Listen to the latest songs, only on JioSaavn.com

CRICKET ICC RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 New Zealand New Zealand222764126
2India India252987119
3Australia Australia171844108
4England England353753107
5Pakistan Pakistan27248192
6South Africa South Africa19167588
7West Indies West Indies30239680
8Sri Lanka Sri Lanka27209578
9Bangladesh Bangladesh1677949
10Zimbabwe Zimbabwe1134231
Last updated on 01 December 2021