Listen to the latest songs, only on JioSaavn.com

CRICKET ICC RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 Australia Australia192439128
2India India232736119
3New Zealand New Zealand232552111
4South Africa South Africa212306110
5Pakistan Pakistan20186593
6England England29255188
7Sri Lanka Sri Lanka17138481
8West Indies West Indies22168577
9Bangladesh Bangladesh1682351
10Zimbabwe Zimbabwe614825
Last updated on 04 May 2022