Listen to the latest songs, only on JioSaavn.com

CRICKET ICC RANKINGS

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 India India283465124
2New Zealand New Zealand253021121
3Australia Australia171844108
4England England353753107
5Pakistan Pakistan30278793
6South Africa South Africa19167588
7Sri Lanka Sri Lanka30248583
8West Indies West Indies33248075
9Bangladesh Bangladesh1989647
10Zimbabwe Zimbabwe1134231
Last updated on 07 December 2021